ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16144179
nr 1614 4179
Gordon Macfie
(1919-1971)
Gordon Macfie (1919-1971). Signed, dated 1945, Modell. Oil on canvas, 75x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x69,
OIL PAINTING, Gordon Macfie (1919-1971), Signerad, daterad 1945, Modell. Olja på duk, 75x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x69 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:18:16
22/4 17:22:02